OOM Cadet L'Equipe
Zegrze Południowe
Results are final as of 13:19 on August 20, 2017
Cadet K class
Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5,
Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
miejsce |
numer |
sternik |
rok urodzenia |
załoga |
rok urodzenia |
klub |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
R5 |
R6 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
9755 |
Julia Hościłowicz |
2000 |
Julia Kundzicz |
2005 |
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki |
1.0 |
1.0 |
(4.0) |
1.0 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
9.0 |
2nd |
9809 |
Magdalena Leymańczyk |
2002 |
Zuzanna Grusznis |
2006 |
PMOS PISZ |
2.0 |
(3.0) |
2.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
13.0 |
3rd |
9847 |
Karolina Cendrowska |
2002 |
Hanna Gloeh |
2005 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
(19.0 OCS) |
14.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
38.0 |
19.0 |
4th |
9857 |
Karolina Lubczańska |
2001 |
Emilia Bałdych |
2006 |
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
(19.0 OCS) |
2.0 |
3.0 |
6.0 |
5.0 |
5.0 |
40.0 |
21.0 |
5th |
9354 |
Anna Targos |
2002 |
Julita Sitkowska |
2005 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
(19.0 OCS) |
4.0 |
5.0 |
4.0 |
9.0 |
7.0 |
48.0 |
29.0 |
6th |
9487 |
Daria Targos |
2005 |
Małgorzata Bulik |
2004 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
(19.0 OCS) |
6.0 |
14.0 |
7.0 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
54.0 |
35.0 |
7th |
9957 |
Laura Banach |
2004 |
Anna Tymińska |
2008 |
MKŻ Mikołajki |
3.0 |
10.0 |
10.0 |
5.0 |
(13.0) |
9.0 |
50.0 |
37.0 |
8th |
9488 |
Zofia Hochtaubel |
2004 |
Zuzanna Ostrowska |
2005 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
6.0 |
7.0 |
9.0 |
8.0 |
10.0 |
(12.0) |
52.0 |
40.0 |
9th |
9646 |
Michalina Hościłowicz |
2003 |
Klara Tyczkowska |
2007 |
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki |
4.0 |
5.0 |
13.0 |
11.0 |
(14.0) |
11.0 |
58.0 |
44.0 |
10th |
9514 |
Amelia Piasecka |
2003 |
Aniela Nowak |
2007 |
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki |
(19.0 OCS) |
9.0 |
7.0 |
15.0 |
7.0 |
8.0 |
65.0 |
46.0 |
11th |
9735 |
Wiktoria Ryzińska |
2002 |
Izabela Leymańczyk |
2004 |
PMOS PISZ |
(19.0 OCS) |
11.0 |
6.0 |
10.0 |
11.0 |
10.0 |
67.0 |
48.0 |
12th |
9604 |
Anna Marciniak |
2001 |
Pola Rymer |
2008 |
MKŻ OPTI Kamień Pomorski |
(19.0 OCS) |
15.0 |
12.0 |
12.0 |
6.0 |
4.0 |
68.0 |
49.0 |
13th |
9971 |
Oliwia Kuliś |
2005 |
Marta Kowalczyk |
2002 |
UKŻ Ostróda |
5.0 |
12.0 |
(15.0) |
9.0 |
15.0 |
13.0 |
69.0 |
54.0 |
14th |
9810 |
Natalia Zimecka |
2002 |
Amelia Leszczyńska |
2006 |
MKŻ Mikołajki |
7.0 |
(17.0) |
8.0 |
13.0 |
12.0 |
16.0 |
73.0 |
56.0 |
15th |
9752 |
Patrycja Raszczyk |
2003 |
Zuzanna Zachłowska |
2005 |
PMOS PISZ |
(19.0 OCS) |
8.0 |
11.0 |
19.0 DSQ |
8.0 |
15.0 |
80.0 |
61.0 |
16th |
9910 |
Julia Filewska |
2003 |
Maria Szcześnik |
2006 |
KST Elektryk Grudziądz |
8.0 |
13.0 |
(19.0 DNC) |
14.0 |
19.0 DNF |
19.0 DNF |
92.0 |
73.0 |
17th |
9801 |
Zofia Wolska |
2004 |
Malwina Walter |
2003 |
UKŻ Lamelka |
9.0 |
16.0 |
(19.0 DNC) |
17.0 |
19.0 DNC |
14.0 |
94.0 |
75.0 |
18th |
9758 |
Oliwia Ejdys |
2005 |
Julia Kalinowska |
2005 |
MKŻ Mikołajki |
(19.0 DNF) |
18.0 |
19.0 DNC |
16.0 |
19.0 DNF |
17.0 |
108.0 |
89.0 |
Cadet M class
Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5,
Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
miejsce |
numer |
sternik |
rok urodzenia |
załoga |
rok urodzenia |
klub |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
R5 |
R6 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
9803 |
Paweł Grabowski |
2001 |
Krystian Krysiak |
2004 |
PMOS PISZ |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
(4.0) |
2.0 |
1.0 |
10.0 |
6.0 |
2nd |
9970 |
Piotr Leymańczyk |
2000 |
Julia Mielewczyk |
2006 |
PMOS PISZ |
3.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
(5.0) |
16.0 |
11.0 |
3rd |
9461 |
Eryk Martynko |
2000 |
Kinga Martynko |
2004 |
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki |
2.0 |
(6.0) |
4.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
12.0 |
4th |
9902 |
Marcin Jarczewski |
2002 |
Adam Rutkowski |
2006 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
(4.0) |
3.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
15.0 |
5th |
9512 |
Łukasz Czerwiec |
2000 |
Ksawier Zacher |
2006 |
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
6.0 |
4.0 |
(17.0) |
5.0 |
5.0 |
10.0 |
47.0 |
30.0 |
6th |
9972 |
Bartłomiej Szlija |
2001 |
Marcel Kurjańczyk |
2004 |
UKŻ Lamelka |
(8.0) |
8.0 |
6.0 |
7.0 |
7.0 |
6.0 |
42.0 |
34.0 |
7th |
9734 |
Bartosz Ligęza |
2001 |
Jan Dobosz |
2005 |
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
(10.0) |
5.0 |
9.0 |
8.0 |
8.0 |
8.0 |
48.0 |
38.0 |
8th |
9254 |
Michał Dębkowski |
2003 |
Zdzisław Bulik |
2006 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
7.0 |
7.0 |
7.0 |
10.0 |
(11.0) |
9.0 |
51.0 |
40.0 |
9th |
9848 |
Julian Gloeh |
2002 |
Mikołaj Wojciechowski |
2005 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
(14.0) |
12.0 |
8.0 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
13.0 |
59.0 |
45.0 |
10th |
9996 |
Hubert Kurjańczyk |
2001 |
Weronika Marszalik |
2006 |
UKŻ Lamelka |
9.0 |
13.0 |
5.0 |
14.0 |
9.0 |
(17.0) |
67.0 |
50.0 |
11th |
9607 |
Marcin Wasilewski |
2002 |
Zuzanna Rutkowska |
2008 |
KS Włókniarz Chełmża |
5.0 |
9.0 |
12.0 |
(27.0 DNC) |
14.0 |
12.0 |
79.0 |
52.0 |
12th |
9955 |
Paweł Kuszewski |
2004 |
Magdalena Skórnóg |
2006 |
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
11.0 |
(17.0) |
14.0 |
15.0 |
15.0 |
4.0 |
76.0 |
59.0 |
13th |
9252 |
Piotr Cendrowski |
2005 |
Franciszek Rutkowski |
2005 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
17.0 |
(20.0) |
10.0 |
17.0 |
13.0 |
7.0 |
84.0 |
64.0 |
14th |
9609 |
Wojciech Zalewski |
2003 |
Jan Zalewski |
2008 |
YKP Kraków |
12.0 |
11.0 |
(27.0 DNC) |
13.0 |
17.0 |
11.0 |
91.0 |
64.0 |
15th |
9433 |
Michał Skocz |
2003 |
Stanisław Magier |
2006 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
13.0 |
15.0 |
(23.0) |
12.0 |
16.0 |
14.0 |
93.0 |
70.0 |
16th |
9602 |
Paweł Kajeta |
2002 |
Oskar Plichta |
2003 |
UKŻ Lamelka |
15.0 |
(24.0) |
19.0 |
9.0 |
12.0 |
16.0 |
95.0 |
71.0 |
17th |
9849 |
Ignacy Sławiński |
2003 |
Krzysztof Woźniak |
2006 |
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
20.0 |
10.0 |
18.0 |
(27.0 DSQ) |
10.0 |
20.0 |
105.0 |
78.0 |
18th |
9255 |
Wiktoria Urbanik |
2003 |
Jan Zwierzchowski |
2002 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
(23.0) |
14.0 |
11.0 |
19.0 |
20.0 |
22.0 |
109.0 |
86.0 |
19th |
1795 |
Gabriela Cielecka |
2002 |
Tadeusz Zalewski |
2005 |
YKP Kraków |
(22.0) |
16.0 |
15.0 |
16.0 |
22.0 |
19.0 |
110.0 |
88.0 |
20th |
9999 |
Krzysztof Kołakowski |
2003 |
Zuzanna Markowska |
2008 |
UKŻ Ostróda |
16.0 |
19.0 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
18.0 |
(23.0) |
112.0 |
89.0 |
21st |
9259 |
Antoni Hochtaubel |
2002 |
Jan Kopyra |
2006 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
19.0 |
21.0 |
22.0 |
11.0 |
19.0 |
(25.0) |
117.0 |
92.0 |
22nd |
8634 |
Stanisław Dann |
2004 |
Konrad Ługiewicz |
2006 |
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
21.0 |
25.0 |
13.0 |
22.0 |
(27.0 DNC) |
15.0 |
123.0 |
96.0 |
23rd |
9497 |
Tomasz Buś |
2004 |
Magda Winiarska |
2006 |
YKP Kraków |
18.0 |
(23.0) |
20.0 |
18.0 |
23.0 |
21.0 |
123.0 |
100.0 |
24th |
10008 |
Krystian Kołakowski |
2002 |
Bartosz Kuliś |
2008 |
UKŻ Ostróda |
(24.0) |
22.0 |
21.0 |
21.0 |
21.0 |
18.0 |
127.0 |
103.0 |
25th |
9760 |
Kamil Bordewicz |
2002 |
Jakub Wiśniewski |
2004 |
KST Elektryk Grudziądz |
25.0 |
18.0 |
(27.0 DNC) |
23.0 |
27.0 UFD |
26.0 |
146.0 |
119.0 |
26th |
9095 |
Kacper Klucznik |
2005 |
Michał Bulge |
2006 |
KST Elektryk Grudziądz |
26.0 |
26.0 |
(27.0 DNC) |
24.0 |
27.0 DNC |
24.0 |
154.0 |
127.0 |
L'Equipe class
Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5,
Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
miejsce |
numer |
sternik |
rok urodzenia |
załoga |
rok urodzenia |
klub |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
R5 |
R6 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
2712 |
Amelia Linowska |
2003 |
Julia Chmiel |
2003 |
Baza Mrągowo |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
(2.0) |
1.0 |
1.0 |
7.0 |
5.0 |
2nd |
2714 |
Magdalena Chyła |
2003 |
Natalia Zdanowicz |
2004 |
Nauticus YC Olsztyn |
(3.0) |
2.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
9.0 |
3rd |
2711 |
Jacek Muszyński |
2007 |
Maksym Richter |
2003 |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
4.0 |
(8.0) |
3.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
17.0 |
4th |
2715 |
Zuzanna Mróz |
2002 |
Kosma Krecz |
2005 |
Nauticus YC Olsztyn |
2.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
(8.0) |
7.0 |
3.0 |
27.0 |
19.0 |
5th |
2713 |
Aleksandra Wirzinkiewicz |
2004 |
Antoni Wiśniewski |
2004 |
Nauticus YC Olsztyn |
(9.0) |
5.0 |
5.0 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
5.0 |
32.0 |
23.0 |
6th |
2567 |
Anna Żynda |
2005 |
Natalia Obidzińska |
2005 |
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk |
5.0 |
4.0 |
6.0 |
(9.0) |
9.0 |
6.0 |
39.0 |
30.0 |
7th |
2707 |
Hubert Bałdyga |
2005 |
Grzegorz Sitarek |
2003 |
Baza Mrągowo |
7.0 |
7.0 |
(8.0) |
6.0 |
5.0 |
8.0 |
41.0 |
33.0 |
8th |
2543 |
Jakub Daniluk |
2004 |
Aleksander Warno |
2006 |
Nauticus YC Olsztyn |
6.0 |
6.0 |
9.0 |
(12.0) |
10.0 |
9.0 |
52.0 |
40.0 |
9th |
2550 |
Maciej Schiele |
2004 |
Krzysztof Koniewski |
2004 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
8.0 |
(12.0) |
12.0 |
7.0 |
6.0 |
10.0 |
55.0 |
43.0 |
10th |
2710 |
Jakub Miszczak |
2004 |
Wojciech Bogusz |
2004 |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
10.0 |
11.0 |
13.0 |
5.0 |
(14.0 DNC) |
7.0 |
60.0 |
46.0 |
11th |
2542 |
Malwina Podsiad |
2006 |
Hanna Kuliś |
2006 |
Baza Mrągowo |
11.0 |
10.0 |
7.0 |
10.0 |
(14.0 DNC) |
13.0 |
65.0 |
51.0 |
12th |
2563 |
Martyna Grycuk |
2003 |
Laura Skalska |
2004 |
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk |
(13.0) |
9.0 |
10.0 |
13.0 |
8.0 |
11.0 |
64.0 |
51.0 |
13th |
2569 |
Adam Strelau |
2005 |
Kacper Kolkowski |
2004 |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
12.0 |
13.0 |
11.0 |
11.0 |
(14.0 DNC) |
12.0 |
73.0 |
59.0 |
regaty-zegrze.pl
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/