OOM Optimist

Zegrze Południowe

Results are provisional as of 16:33 on August 19, 2017

Optimist M class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 83, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank sailno name info1 club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 1868 Maksymilian Cymerman 2002 UKS Barnim Goleniów 9.0 10.0 (52.0) 1.0 1.0 19.0 92.0 40.0
2nd 2000 Ignacy Oźminkowski 2004 KS Spójnia Warszawa 10.0 1.0 (50.0) 3.0 11.0 23.0 98.0 48.0
3rd 1943 Rafał Pogorzelski 2003 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 7.0 11.0 7.0 18.0 7.0 (52.0) 102.0 50.0
4th 2071 Mateusz Gwóźdź 2005 YKP GDYNIA 1.0 32.0 1.0 (35.0) 20.0 1.0 90.0 55.0
5th 1950 Patryk Kosmalski 2002 CHKŻ Chojnice 5.0 9.0 (45.0) 2.0 6.0 34.0 101.0 56.0
6th 2442 Igor Kuczys 2003 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4.0 3.0 14.0 (33.0) 5.0 30.0 89.0 56.0
7th 2552 Maciej Iliński 2004 YKP GDYNIA 16.0 (33.0) 26.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 97.0 64.0
8th 2075 Paweł Gerłachowski 2004 YKP GDYNIA 13.0 37.0 8.0 19.0 (42.0) 9.0 128.0 86.0
9th 923 Krzysztof Olejnik 2005 UKS Barnim Goleniów 19.0 (73.0) 9.0 25.0 21.0 18.0 165.0 92.0
10th 1879 Ludwik Grzelak 2003 WTW Warszawa (84.0 BFD) 4.0 22.0 22.0 33.0 13.0 178.0 94.0
11th 1674 Szczepan Damasiewicz 2003 JKW Poznań (84.0 BFD) 23.0 16.0 27.0 2.0 32.0 184.0 100.0
12th 1945 Bartosz Miziewicz 2002 SKŻ SŁAWA 22.0 19.0 36.0 15.0 8.0 (39.0) 139.0 100.0
13th 2070 Gustaw Miciński 2004 YKP GDYNIA 3.0 21.0 (66.0) 10.0 23.0 48.0 171.0 105.0
14th 2072 Gracjan Grzech 2003 YKP GDYNIA 18.0 (53.0) 4.0 46.0 31.0 6.0 158.0 105.0
15th 1982 Jan Witkowiak 2005 JKW Poznań 21.0 20.0 11.0 (39.0) 15.0 38.0 144.0 105.0
16th 1658 Tomasz Lewandowski 2003 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 20.0 29.0 29.0 9.0 19.0 (49.0) 155.0 106.0
17th 1915 Filip Fajfer 2003 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 24.0 25.0 46.0 4.0 (50.0) 11.0 160.0 110.0
18th 2030 Jan Turczynowicz 2003 KS Spójnia Warszawa 34.0 (63.0) 3.0 26.0 18.0 31.0 175.0 112.0
19th 1655 Bartosz Andrzejak 2004 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 11.0 38.0 (53.0) 7.0 41.0 15.0 165.0 112.0
20th 1587 Maciej Panaś 2004 YKP GDYNIA (36.0) 18.0 25.0 21.0 29.0 20.0 149.0 113.0
21st 1608 Jakub Kamiński 2003 MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 2.0 49.0 (76.0) 16.0 30.0 25.0 198.0 122.0
22nd 1626 Aleksander Ponto 2004 OPTI CWM 6.0 (57.0) 20.0 5.0 46.0 46.0 180.0 123.0
23rd 1700 Jakub Wiedeheft 2003 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 12.0 5.0 42.0 (58.0) 10.0 54.0 181.0 123.0
24th 1576 Antoni Sopata 2003 OŚ AZS Poznań 31.0 26.0 6.0 24.0 37.0 (84.0 BFD) 208.0 124.0
25th 1712 Jakub Kluk 2006 MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 23.0 24.0 33.0 12.0 (67.0) 37.0 196.0 129.0
26th 965 Oliwier Urbański 2003 UKS Barnim Goleniów 44.0 (55.0) 19.0 32.0 28.0 8.0 186.0 131.0
27th 1942 Michał Mazurowski 2004 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 15.0 45.0 28.0 (59.0) 27.0 24.0 198.0 139.0
28th 1941 Igor Barcikowski 2004 Nauticus YC Olsztyn (51.0) 8.0 48.0 36.0 32.0 21.0 196.0 145.0
29th 1937 Mikołaj Merkler 2004 Baza Mrągowo 14.0 31.0 56.0 11.0 34.0 (66.0) 212.0 146.0
30th 1906 Gustaw Kwiek 2006 WTW Warszawa (84.0 BFD) 62.0 2.0 20.0 53.0 12.0 233.0 149.0
31st 1936 Mateusz Gigielewicz 2005 Baza Mrągowo 27.0 (84.0 BFD) 37.0 34.0 13.0 40.0 235.0 151.0
32nd 1878 Mateusz Narloch 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 29.0 16.0 31.0 (47.0) 40.0 43.0 206.0 159.0
33rd 1891 Marcel Montrymowicz 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 52.0 (56.0) 32.0 13.0 14.0 56.0 223.0 167.0
34th 2068 Kacper Bąk 2005 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 30.0 12.0 41.0 (65.0) 56.0 29.0 233.0 168.0
35th 963 Gustaw Ostajewski 2002 Zatoka Puck 66.0 27.0 27.0 (76.0) 44.0 5.0 245.0 169.0
36th 1969 Adam Sokołowski 2003 Nauticus YC Olsztyn (60.0) 35.0 24.0 8.0 43.0 59.0 229.0 169.0
37th 1903 Tomasz Bendlewski 2004 JKW Poznań 38.0 43.0 34.0 29.0 25.0 (57.0) 226.0 169.0
38th 2010 Tytus Czajkowski 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 37.0 50.0 15.0 (73.0) 24.0 47.0 246.0 173.0
39th 2025 Mikołaj Łangowski 2005 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 8.0 (84.0 BFD) 39.0 23.0 60.0 45.0 259.0 175.0
40th 1721 Antoni Siwek 2003 KS Spójnia Warszawa 62.0 14.0 54.0 30.0 17.0 (75.0) 252.0 177.0
41st 1661 Jan Gierzyński 2004 Zatoka Puck 47.0 6.0 13.0 57.0 (63.0) 55.0 241.0 178.0
42nd 2052 Tomasz Procek 2003 KW LOK Garland Gliwice (65.0) 7.0 38.0 51.0 49.0 33.0 243.0 178.0
43rd 1302 Jan Krawczyk 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 17.0 44.0 23.0 49.0 47.0 (62.0) 242.0 180.0
44th 1670 Patryk Kukowski 2004 Zatoka Puck 25.0 41.0 40.0 71.0 (77.0) 4.0 258.0 181.0
45th 1999 Jakub Tomczyński 2004 KS Spójnia Warszawa (56.0) 47.0 5.0 43.0 38.0 51.0 240.0 184.0
46th 1428 Stefan Marciniak 2003 OŚ AZS Poznań 28.0 68.0 12.0 (75.0) 57.0 22.0 262.0 187.0
47th 1 Jeremi Dąbrowski 2005 UKS Barnim Goleniów 58.0 40.0 21.0 17.0 55.0 (61.0) 252.0 191.0
48th 1813 Marceli Mierzwicki 2003 YKP GDYNIA (67.0) 65.0 10.0 56.0 52.0 10.0 260.0 193.0
49th 1985 Korneliusz Dębiak 2003 TKŻ TORUŃ (84.0 BFD) 36.0 18.0 53.0 72.0 14.0 277.0 193.0
50th 1494 Szymon Oleksiuk 2004 WTW Warszawa (53.0) 42.0 49.0 37.0 16.0 50.0 247.0 194.0
51st 1444 Oskar Ponto 2004 OPTI CWM 26.0 34.0 51.0 48.0 (78.0) 41.0 278.0 200.0
52nd 1935 Jakub Mroczek 2003 SKŻ SŁAWA 43.0 (84.0 BFD) 61.0 14.0 3.0 84.0 BFD 289.0 205.0
53rd 2082 Piotr Flieger 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 41.0 39.0 (65.0) 64.0 58.0 3.0 270.0 205.0
54th 1167 Konrad Dziąba 2004 MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko (84.0 BFD) 2.0 72.0 42.0 39.0 53.0 292.0 208.0
55th 1993 Paweł Trella 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 42.0 (84.0 BFD) 74.0 44.0 12.0 36.0 292.0 208.0
56th 1114 Szymon Szczech 2003 SSW MOS Iława 39.0 58.0 (84.0 UFD) 40.0 48.0 27.0 296.0 212.0
57th 1556 Maciej Popłonyk 2005 OŚ AZS Poznań 35.0 64.0 (70.0) 28.0 69.0 17.0 283.0 213.0
58th 1664 Antoni Pasich 2004 UKS Barnim Goleniów 63.0 28.0 63.0 (66.0) 4.0 58.0 282.0 216.0
59th 1923 Jakub Dąbek 2004 SSW MOS Iława 61.0 54.0 17.0 (80.0) 59.0 28.0 299.0 219.0
60th 2634 Dominik Popielarz 2003 MKŻ Żnin 32.0 15.0 58.0 55.0 (81.0) 60.0 301.0 220.0
61st 2044 Wiktor Robaczewski 2003 SSW MOS Iława 55.0 52.0 (84.0 DNC) 45.0 54.0 16.0 306.0 222.0
62nd 1763 Julian Podwalski 2005 SSW MOS Iława 64.0 13.0 (78.0) 60.0 22.0 69.0 306.0 228.0
63rd 1978 Patryk Furmanek 2005 SSW MOS Iława 49.0 67.0 47.0 (77.0) 36.0 35.0 311.0 234.0
64th 1611 Antoni Nazimek 2005 JKW Poznań 54.0 (66.0) 60.0 50.0 45.0 26.0 301.0 235.0
65th 1390 Kacper Młodzianowski 2005 OŚ AZS Poznań (84.0 BFD) 48.0 30.0 62.0 66.0 42.0 332.0 248.0
66th 1929 Mateusz Dobrzyński 2004 KS Spójnia Warszawa 57.0 70.0 55.0 (81.0) 70.0 2.0 335.0 254.0
67th 1716 Michał Tokarczyk 2004 KW LOK Garland Gliwice 72.0 17.0 59.0 38.0 (76.0) 74.0 336.0 260.0
68th 2104 Aleksander Hlebowicz 2004 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 33.0 51.0 67.0 52.0 (75.0) 71.0 349.0 274.0
69th 2906 Maciej Karsznia 2003 Zatoka Puck 59.0 60.0 69.0 (74.0) 26.0 65.0 353.0 279.0
70th 1029 Fabian Chodak 2002 UKŻ 7 Białystok 48.0 59.0 43.0 (82.0) 71.0 64.0 367.0 285.0
71st 1907 Michał Terpiłowski 2004 WTW Warszawa (84.0 BFD) 46.0 57.0 61.0 79.0 44.0 371.0 287.0
72nd 2207 Maciej Reck 2004 JKW Poznań (84.0 BFD) 84.0 DNC 35.0 31.0 68.0 76.0 378.0 294.0
73rd 2048 Kacper Walęga 2005 KS Spójnia Warszawa (84.0 BFD) 30.0 62.0 78.0 65.0 67.0 386.0 302.0
74th 2062 Leon Gniadek 2004 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 50.0 (84.0 BFD) 79.0 69.0 35.0 70.0 387.0 303.0
75th 1276 Jakub Pawlak 2004 OPTI CWM 45.0 (84.0 BFD) 44.0 72.0 74.0 72.0 391.0 307.0
76th 2051 Aleksander Szczygielski 2002 KW LOK Garland Gliwice 69.0 22.0 80.0 68.0 (82.0) 80.0 401.0 319.0
77th 1825 Michał Gonciarz 2004 UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 40.0 (84.0 BFD) 73.0 67.0 62.0 78.0 404.0 320.0
78th 1921 Marcel Wolętek 2004 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 70.0 61.0 77.0 (84.0 DNC) 51.0 63.0 406.0 322.0
79th 1959 Michał Koczorowski 2005 OŚ AZS Poznań (84.0 BFD) 71.0 75.0 41.0 61.0 77.0 409.0 325.0
80th 2060 Kamil Lenczowski 2005 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 46.0 72.0 71.0 63.0 (84.0 BFD) 73.0 409.0 325.0
81st 1908 Marcin Pietrzak 2004 WTW Warszawa (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 68.0 54.0 64.0 68.0 422.0 338.0
82nd 1739 Jakub Modzelewski 2004 ŻMKS Poznań 71.0 69.0 64.0 79.0 73.0 (81.0) 437.0 356.0
83rd 1165 Jakub Chodak 2003 UKŻ 7 Białystok 68.0 (84.0 BFD) 81.0 70.0 80.0 79.0 462.0 378.0


regaty-zegrze.pl

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/