class | sailno | club | name | info1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optimist K | 120 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | Łypaczewska Nina | 2003 |
Optimist K | 411 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | Dominika Fajdasz | 2005 |
Optimist K | 910 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | Maria Konarzewska | 2005 |
Optimist K | 1023 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | Hanna Koczar | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1106 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa | Marianna Sienkiewicz | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1250 | JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza | Malwina Kowalczyk | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1283 | ŻMKS Poznań | Gabriela Zawal | 2002 |
Optimist K | 1391 | Baza Mrągowo | Julia Jędrasik | 2004 |
Optimist K | 1427 | OŚ AZS Poznań | Maria Prus-Głowacka | 2004 |
Optimist K | 1460 | ŻMKS Poznań | Aleksandra Jakubowska | 2004 |
Optimist K | 1525 | JKW Poznań | Hanna Wiszniowska | 2005 |
Optimist K | 1614 | SSW MOS Iława | Iga Wielczyk | 2005 |
Optimist K | 1660 | OPTI CWM | Zuzanna Figiel | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1663 | Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia | Anna Januszewska | 2002 |
Optimist K | 1723 | UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski | Łucja Węglowska | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1764 | YKP GDYNIA | Dominika Ołowiak | 2004 |
Optimist K | 1804 | KSW BALTIC | Hanna Burdziej | 2004 |
Optimist K | 1806 | KSW BALTIC | Dominikowska Zuzanna | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1807 | KSW BALTIC | Jaroszek Weronika | 2002 |
Optimist K | 1827 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | Ewa Lewandowska | 2006 |
Optimist K | 1834 | UKS Żegluj Lublin | Lena Sobiech | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1850 | UKS OPTI ODRA | Ewa Mazur | 2002 |
Optimist K | 1867 | YKP GDYNIA | Pola Dzik | 2004 |
Optimist K | 1924 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | Amelia Dziąba | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1930 | LKS Charzykowy | Barbara Mindak | 2002 |
Optimist K | 1947 | CHKŻ Chojnice | Agnieszka Pawłowska | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1964 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | Hanslik Olga | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1965 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | Osadcow Oliwia | 2004 |
Optimist K | 1970 | OPTI CWM | Maja Krawczyńska | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1971 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | Aleksandra Bobula | 2004 |
Optimist K | 1973 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | Aleksandra Mac | 2004 |
Optimist K | 1974 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | Lilly May Niezabitowska | 2004 |
Optimist K | 1981 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | Joanna Fabisiak | 2003 |
Optimist K | 1991 | CHKŻ Chojnice | Klara Sobczak | 2003 |
Optimist K | 2006 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | Amelia Potejko | 2006 |
Optimist K | 2020 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | Emilia Roszkowska | 2004 |
Optimist K | 2033 | OPTI CWM | Julia Schmidt | 2003 |
Optimist K | 2074 | WTW Warszawa | Karolina Gała | 2005 |
Optimist K | 2100 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | Blanka Śledzińska | 2005 |
Optimist K | 2121 | UKS Barnim Goleniów | Joanna Cymerman | 2004 |
Optimist K | 2206 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa | Urszula Andrian | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1 | UKS Barnim Goleniów | Jeremi Dąbrowski | 2005 |
Optimist M | 923 | UKS Barnim Goleniów | Krzysztof Olejnik | 2005 |
Optimist M | 963 | Zatoka Puck | Gustaw Ostajewski | 2002 |
Optimist M | 965 | UKS Barnim Goleniów | Oliwier Urbański | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1029 | UKŻ 7 Białystok | Fabian Chodak | 2002 |
Optimist M | 1114 | SSW MOS Iława | Szymon Szczech | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1165 | UKŻ 7 Białystok | Jakub Chodak | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1167 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | Konrad Dziąba | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1276 | OPTI CWM | Jakub Pawlak | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1302 | CHKŻ Chojnice | Jan Krawczyk | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1390 | OŚ AZS Poznań | Kacper Młodzianowski | 2005 |
Optimist M | 1428 | OŚ AZS Poznań | Stefan Marciniak | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1444 | OPTI CWM | Oskar Ponto | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1494 | WTW Warszawa | Szymon Oleksiuk | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1556 | OŚ AZS Poznań | Maciej Popłonyk | 2005 |
Optimist M | 1576 | OŚ AZS Poznań | Antoni Sopata | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1587 | YKP GDYNIA | Maciej Panaś | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1608 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | Jakub Kamiński | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1611 | JKW Poznań | Antoni Nazimek | 2005 |
Optimist M | 1626 | OPTI CWM | Aleksander Ponto | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1655 | Nauticus YC Olsztyn | Bartosz Andrzejak | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1658 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | Tomasz Lewandowski | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1661 | Zatoka Puck | Jan Gierzyński | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1664 | UKS Barnim Goleniów | Antoni Pasich | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1670 | Zatoka Puck | Patryk Kukowski | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1674 | JKW Poznań | Szczepan Damasiewicz | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1700 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | Jakub Wiedeheft | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1712 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | Jakub Kluk | 2006 |
Optimist M | 1716 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | Tokarczyk Michał | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1721 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | Antoni Siwek | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1739 | ŻMKS Poznań | Jakub Modzelewski | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1763 | SSW MOS Iława | Julian Podwalski | 2005 |
Optimist M | 1813 | YKP GDYNIA | Marceli Mierzwicki | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1825 | UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski | Michał Gonciarz | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1868 | UKS Barnim Goleniów | Maksymilian Cymerman | 2002 |
Optimist M | 1878 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | Mateusz Narloch | 2005 |
Optimist M | 1879 | WTW Warszawa | Ludwik Grzelak | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1891 | CHKŻ Chojnice | Marcel Montrymowicz | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1903 | JKW Poznań | Tomasz Bendlewski | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1906 | WTW Warszawa | Gustaw Kwiek | 2006 |
Optimist M | 1907 | WTW Warszawa | Michał Terpiłowski | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1908 | WTW Warszawa | Marcin Pietrzak | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1915 | Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków | Filip Fajfer | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1921 | Nauticus YC Olsztyn | Marcel Wolętek | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1923 | SSW MOS Iława | Jakub Dąbek | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1929 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | Mateusz Dobrzyński | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1935 | SKŻ SŁAWA | Jakub Mroczek | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1936 | Baza Mrągowo | Mateusz Gigielewicz | 2005 |
Optimist M | 1937 | Baza Mrągowo | Mikołaj Merkler | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1941 | Nauticus YC Olsztyn | Igor Barcikowski | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1942 | Nauticus YC Olsztyn | Michał Mazurowski | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1943 | Nauticus YC Olsztyn | Rafał Pogorzelski | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1945 | SKŻ SŁAWA | Bartosz Miziewicz | 2002 |
Optimist M | 1950 | CHKŻ Chojnice | Patryk Kosmalski | 2002 |
Optimist M | 1959 | OŚ AZS Poznań | Michał Koczorowski | 2005 |
Optimist M | 1969 | Nauticus YC Olsztyn | Adam Sokołowski | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1978 | SSW MOS Iława | Patryk Furmanek | 2005 |
Optimist M | 1982 | JKW Poznań | Jan Witkowiak | 2005 |
Optimist M | 1985 | TKŻ TORUŃ | Korneliusz Dębiak | 2003 |
Optimist M | 1993 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | Paweł Trella | 2004 |
Optimist M | 1999 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | Jakub Tomczyński | 2004 |
Optimist M | 2000 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | Ignacy Oźminkowski | 2004 |
Optimist M | 2010 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | Tytus Czajkowski | 2004 |
Optimist M | 2025 | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | Mikołaj Łangowski | 2005 |
Optimist M | 2030 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | Jan Turczynowicz | 2003 |
Optimist M | 2044 | SSW MOS Iława | Wiktor Robaczewski | 2003 |
Optimist M | 2048 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | Kacper Walęga | 2005 |
Optimist M | 2051 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | Szczygielski Aleksander | 2002 |
Optimist M | 2052 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | Procek Tomasz | 2003 |
Optimist M | 2060 | Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków | Kamil Lenczowski | 2005 |
Optimist M | 2062 | Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków | Leon Gniadek | 2004 |
Optimist M | 2068 | Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków | Kacper Bąk | 2005 |
Optimist M | 2070 | YKP GDYNIA | Gustaw Miciński | 2004 |
Optimist M | 2071 | YKP GDYNIA | Mateusz Gwóźdź | 0 |
Optimist M | 2072 | YKP GDYNIA | Gracjan Grzech | 2003 |
Optimist M | 2075 | YKP GDYNIA | Paweł Gerłachowski | 2004 |
Optimist M | 2082 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | Piotr Flieger | 2005 |
Optimist M | 2104 | Nauticus YC Olsztyn | Aleksander Hlebowicz | 2004 |
Optimist M | 2207 | JKW Poznań | Maciej Reck | 2004 |
Optimist M | 2442 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | Igor Kuczys | 2003 |
Optimist M | 2552 | YKP GDYNIA | Maciej Iliński | 2004 |
Optimist M | 2634 | MKŻ Żnin | Dominik Popielarz | 2003 |
Optimist M | 2906 | Zatoka Puck | Maciej Karsznia | 2003 |
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/